News Score Table 中文版
Fixtures Top Scorer Club Information
Match Results Desktop Mod. Home

Fixtures

Please select the league fixtures :
This month matches Previous page | Next page
Date Results Home -- Guest League Venue
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:30 1:1 Central & Western vs Citizen Div.1 Happy Valley #1
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:30 0:1 Metro Gallery vs Eastern District Div.1 Po Kong Village Road #1 (A-TURF)
2021-10-24 (SUN) 15:30 0:1 South China vs Hoi King Div.1 Happy Valley #1
2021-10-24 (SUN) 15:30 0:1 Sham Shui Po vs Wing Yee Property Div.1 Kln. Tsai Park#1
2021-10-24 (SUN) 15:30 0:2 Wong Tai Sin vs Golik North District Div.1 Po Kong Village Road #1 (A-TURF)
2021-10-24 (SUN) 15:30 2:5 Happy Valley vs Wofoo Tai Po Div.1 Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5
2021-10-24 (SUN) 15:30 1:2 Best Union Yuen Long vs Sha Tin Div.1 Tin Yip Road Park (A-TURF)
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:30 0:3 Kwong Wah vs Tuen Mun Div.2 Kln. Tsai Park#1
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone Double Flower vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) Div.2 Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:30 3:2 Kwun Tong vs Wan Chai Div.2 Po Kong Village Road #2(A-TURF)
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:30 3:4 Fu Moon vs Kwai Tsing Div.2 Tsang Tai Uk RG (A-TURF)
2021-10-24 (SUN) 15:30 2:1 Leaper St. Joseph's vs Mutual Div.2 Po Kong Village Road #2(A-TURF)
2021-10-24 (SUN) 15:30 0:1 Tung Sing vs EnGenius Kowloon City Div.2 Tsang Tai Uk RG (A-TURF)
2021-10-24 (SUN) 16:45 4:0 Lucky Mile vs Yau Tsim Mong Div.2 HKFC Ground
2021-10-24 (SUN) 09:30 1:1 Hong Kong Football Club vs Yau Tsim Mong Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5
2021-10-24 (SUN) 11:30 2:4 Central & Western vs Islands Youth League Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5
2021-10-24 (SUN) 12:30 11:0 Kitchee vs Sun Hei Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#1
2021-10-24 (SUN) 12:30 1:0 Eastern Long Lions vs Yuen Long Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#2
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:00 0:5 Sphere Soccer Academy vs Lee Man Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#1
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:00 4:0 Sai Kung vs Pak Hei Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#2
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:30 2:3 Yuen Long vs Southern Youth League Tuen Mun TSK
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:30 0:9 Sun Hei vs Eastern Long Lions Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#1
2021-10-24 (SUN) 13:30 0:9 Yuen Long vs Kitchee Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#2
2021-10-24 (SUN) 14:00 3:0 Lee Man vs Sai Kung Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#1
2021-10-24 (SUN) 14:00 1:0 Pak Hei vs Sphere Soccer Academy Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#2
2021-10-24 (SUN) 14:30 0:2 Kitchee vs Eastern Long Lions Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#1
2021-10-24 (SUN) 14:30 3:1 Yuen Long vs Sun Hei Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#2
2021-10-24 (SUN) 15:00 0:2 Sphere Soccer Academy vs Sai Kung Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#1
2021-10-24 (SUN) 15:00 0:10 Pak Hei vs Lee Man Youth League Jockey Club Kitchee Centre#2
2021-10-24 (SUN) 15:30 1:1 Tuen Mun vs Wong Tai Sin Youth League Tuen Mun TSK

For reference only

© All Rights Reserved 2011 Hong Kong Football Association.