News Score Table 中文版
Fixtures Top Scorer Club Information
Match Results Desktop Mod. Home

Fixtures

Please select the league fixtures :
This month matches Previous page | Next page
Date Results Home -- Guest League Venue
2020-04-08 (WED) 18:30 Postpone HK Pegasus Reserve vs Best Union Yuen Long Reserve Reserve Wu Shan RG (A-TURF)
2020-04-08 (WED) 20:30 Postpone Wofoo Tai Po Reserve vs Eastern Long Lions Reserve Reserve Wu Shan RG (A-TURF)
2020-04-09 (THU) 19:15 Postpone Eastern District vs Wong Tai Sin Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre
2020-04-09 (THU) 21:00 Postpone Sai Kung vs Tuen Mun Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre
2020-04-11 (SAT) 20:30 Postpone Lucky Mile vs Kowloon City Div.2 HKFC Ground
2020-04-11 (SAT) 15:30 Postpone Islands vs KCDRSC 3rd Division Kln. Tsai Park#1
2020-04-12 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone Sham Shui Po vs Resources Capital Div.1 Kln. Tsai Park#1
2020-04-12 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone Sha Tin vs Golik North District Div.1 Ma On Shan RG (A-TURF)
2020-04-12 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone Eastern District vs King Fung Div.1 Happy Valley #1
2020-04-12 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone Citizen vs Hong Kong Football Club Div.1 Tin Yip Road Park (A-TURF)
2020-04-12 (SUN) 15:30 Postpone Hoi King vs Central & Western Div.1 Ma On Shan RG (A-TURF)
2020-04-12 (SUN) 15:30 Postpone South China vs Wong Tai Sin Div.1 Happy Valley #1
2020-04-12 (SUN) 15:30 Postpone Icanfield vs Wing Yee Property Div.1 Tin Yip Road Park (A-TURF)
2020-04-12 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone Tuen Mun vs Double Flower Div.2 Tuen Mun Siu Lun SG
2020-04-12 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone Yau Tsim Mong vs Fu Moon Div.2 Tai Hang Tung #2
2020-04-12 (SUN) 15:30 Postpone Tung Sing vs Kwong Wah Div.2 Tuen Mun Siu Lun SG
2020-04-12 (SUN) 15:30 Postpone Kwun Tong vs Sparta Asia Div.2 Tai Hang Tung #2
2020-04-12 (SUN) 15:30 Postpone Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Wan Chai Div.2 Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6
2020-04-12 (SUN) 15:30 Postpone Kwai Tsing vs Leaper St. Joseph's Div.2 Kln. Tsai Park#1
2020-04-12 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone Kuitan vs Lung Moon 3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.6
2020-04-12 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone GFC Friends vs WSE 3rd Division Sai Kung TSK
2020-04-12 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone Fukien vs Kowloon Cricket Club 3rd Division Fanling RG
2020-04-12 (SUN) 13:30 Postpone Ornament vs Lansbury 3rd Division Ma On Shan SG
2020-04-12 (SUN) 15:30 Postpone Sai Kung vs Wing Go 3rd Division Sai Kung TSK
2020-04-12 (SUN) 15:30 Postpone Sun Hei vs Ravia King Mountain 3rd Division Fanling RG
2020-04-12 (SUN) 15:30 Postpone Tsuen Wan vs Tsun Tat Kwok Keung 3rd Division Ma On Shan SG
2020-04-15 (WED) 18:30 -- Kwoon Chung Southern Reserve vs Lee Man Reserve Reserve Wu Shan RG (A-TURF)
2020-04-15 (WED) 20:30 -- BC Rangers Reserve vs HK Pegasus Reserve Reserve Wu Shan RG (A-TURF)
2020-04-16 (THU) 19:15 -- Sparta Asia vs Kwok Keung Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre
2020-04-16 (THU) 21:00 -- Resources Capital vs Pak Hei Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

For reference only

© All Rights Reserved 2011 Hong Kong Football Association.