News Score Table 中文版
Fixtures Top Scorer Club Information
Match Results Desktop Mod. Home

Fixtures

Please select the league fixtures :
This month matches Previous page | Next page
Date Results Home -- Guest League Venue
2020-12-02 (WED) 18:30 -- BC Rangers Reserve vs Kwoon Chung Southern Reserve Reserve Kln. Bay Park (A-TURF)
2020-12-02 (WED) 20:30 -- Lee Man Reserve vs Kitchee Reserve Reserve Kln. Bay Park (A-TURF)
2020-12-03 (THU) 19:15 -- Sai Kung vs Tuen Mun Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre
2020-12-03 (THU) 21:00 -- Mutual vs Pak Hei Futsal League Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre
2020-12-05 (SAT) 18:30 -- WSE [Women] vs Wai Fat [Women] Women League Causeway Bay SG
2020-12-05 (SAT) 19:00 -- Tai Po [Women] vs Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) [Women] Women League Po Tsui Park (A-TURF)
2020-12-05 (SAT) 19:00 -- Kitchee [Women] vs Happy Valley [Women] Women League Tsang Tai Uk RG (A-TURF)
2020-12-05 (SAT) 19:00 -- HKWFC [Women] vs Wong Tai Sin [Women] Women League Happy Valley #2 (A-TURF)
2020-12-05 (SAT) 21:00 -- MLFA [Women] vs Shatin [Women] Women League Tsang Tai Uk RG (A-TURF)
2020-12-05 (SAT) 21:00 -- Double Flower [Women] vs Heng Wah Football Club [Women] Women League Happy Valley #2 (A-TURF)
2020-12-05 (SAT) 15:00 -- Lee Man vs Tin Shui Wai Pegasus FA Cup Group A Tai Po SG
2020-12-05 (SAT) 17:30 -- Eastern Long Lions vs Kitchee FA Cup Group B HK Stadium
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 -- Central & Western vs Wong Tai Sin Div.1 Siu Sai Wan SG
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 -- Sham Shui Po vs Hong Kong Football Club Div.1 Kln. Tsai Park#1
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 Cancel HK Sapling vs Metro Gallery Div.1 Ma On Shan RG (A-TURF)
2020-12-06 (SUN) 15:30 -- South China vs Citizen Div.1 Kln. Tsai Park#1
2020-12-06 (SUN) 15:30 -- Golik North District vs Hoi King Div.1 Fanling RG
2020-12-06 (SUN) 15:30 -- Eastern District vs Yuen Long Div.1 Siu Sai Wan SG
2020-12-06 (SUN) 15:30 -- Sha Tin vs Tai Po Div.1 Ma On Shan RG (A-TURF)
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 -- Kwun Tong vs Wan Chai Div.2 Kln. Tsai SG
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 -- Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) vs Tung Sing Div.2 Fanling RG
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 -- Kwai Tsing vs Mutual Div.2 Shing Mun Valley SG
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 -- Kwong Wah vs Leaper St. Joseph's Div.2 Tuen Mun TSK
2020-12-06 (SUN) 15:30 -- Kowloon City vs Yau Tsim Mong Div.2 Kln. Tsai SG
2020-12-06 (SUN) 15:30 -- Tuen Mun vs Fu Moon Div.2 Tuen Mun TSK
2020-12-06 (SUN) 20:30 -- Lucky Mile vs Double Flower Div.2 HKFC Ground
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 -- Tsun Tat vs WSE 3rd Division Happy Valley #1
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 -- Islands vs Kowloon Cricket Club 3rd Division Happy Valley #2 (A-TURF)
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 -- Wing Go vs H.W.K.C.D.R.S.C. 3rd Division Ho Man Tin East Service Reservoir Playground No.1
2020-12-06 (SUN) 13:30 -- Sai Kung vs Kuitan 3rd Division Jockey Club HKFA Football Training Centre Pitch No.5

For reference only

© All Rights Reserved 2011 Hong Kong Football Association.