News Score Table 中文版
Fixtures Top Scorer Club Information
Match Results Desktop Mod. Home

Match Results

Year :
Jump to results :


Match Results: 2019-11-10 2019-11-09 Results

(GK) : Goalkeeper   (C) : Captain   (OG) : Own Goal   (PEN) : Penalty

5
Senior Shield 2019-11-10(SUN) 17:30
Attendance : 544
Wofoo Tai Po 5:1 BC Rangers
  Yeung, Chi Lun 36'
  Antunes Lugo, Michel 45' +1'
  Ferreira Leonardo, Alessandro 62'
  Chan, Man Fai 81'
  Luk, Michael Chi Ho 88'
  Basan, Leandro Anibal (PEN.) 84'
Details
1



1
Senior Shield 2019-11-10(SUN) 14:30
Attendance : 605
Kitchee 1:5 Lee Man
  Bleda Rodriguez, Manuel 52'
  Yu, Pui Hong 12'
  Yu, Wai Lim 31'
  Givanilton, Martins Ferreira 33'
  Givanilton, Martins Ferreira 41'
  Michael Laurent, N'DRI 90' +2'
Details
5



2
1st Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 15:30
Wong Tai Sin 2:7 Hong Kong Football Club
7



4
1st Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 15:30
Resources Capital 4:1 Wing Yee Property
1



4
1st Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 15:30
Eastern District 4:1 Icanfield
1



0
1st Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 15:30
Sham Shui Po 0:2 Citizen
  Sham, Kwok Keung 2'
  Figueiredo Pereira, Stefan 90' +2'
Details
2



2
1st Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:30
Sha Tin 2:3 Central & Western
3



3
1st Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:30
South China 3:1 Hoi King
1



6
1st Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:30
King Fung 6:0 Golik North District
  Silva Patrjota, Diego 15'
  Tiekoro, Sissoko 34'
  Tiekoro, Sissoko 59'
  Tiekoro, Sissoko 68'
  Tiekoro, Sissoko 85'
  Maric, Ivan 90' +1'
Details
0



3
2nd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 16:45
Lucky Mile 3:2 Wan Chai
2



3
2nd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 15:30
Kwong Wah 3:0 Fu Moon
0



2
2nd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 15:30
Tuen Mun 2:2 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2



1
2nd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:30
Tung Sing 1:2 Leaper St. Joseph's
2



1
2nd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:30
Yau Tsim Mong 1:2 Kwun Tong
  Chow, Win Hin Cyrus 54'
  Leung, Man Hin 73'
  Tsoi, Ho Shun Norris 89'
Details
2



1
2nd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:30
Double Flower 1:1 Kwai Tsing
1



1
3rd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 15:30
Fukien 1:5 Tsun Tat Kwok Keung
5



0
3rd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 15:30
Sai Kung 0:1 WSE
1



0
3rd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 15:30
Islands 0:1 Wing Go
1



4
3rd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:30
Sun Hei 4:2 Kowloon Cricket Club
2



2
3rd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:30
Kuitan 2:0 Ravia King Mountain
0



3
3rd Division 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:30
GFC Friends 3:0 Tsuen Wan
0



1
Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) 2019-11-10(SUN) 16:15
Lee Man 1:1 Hong Kong Football Club
1



5
Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) 2019-11-10(SUN) 14:30
South China 5:0 Kowloon Cricket Club
0



2
Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) 2019-11-10(SUN) 10:45
Kwai Tsing 2:3 Hong Kong Pegasus
3



1
Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.1) 2019-11-10(SUN) 09:00
Eastern Long Lions 1:7 Kitchee
7



0
Jockey Club Youth League (U14-Div.3B) 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:30
Kwun Tong 0:7 North District
7



3
Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.3C) 2019-11-10(SUN) 14:30
R&F 3:1 Citizen
1



1
Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.3C) 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:00
Tuen Mun 1:4 Hong Kong Pegasus
4



1
Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.3C) 2019-11-10(SUN) 11:00
Kwong Wah 1:4 Wan Chai
4



2
Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.3C) 2019-11-10(SUN) 09:30
Kwok Keung 2:4 Tsuen Wan
4



2
Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.1) 2019-11-10(SUN) 10:45
Double Flower 2:4 Kowloon Cricket Club
4



2
Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.1) 2019-11-10(SUN) 09:00
Lung Moon 2:6 Kitchee
6



2
Jockey Club Youth League (U13-Div.2) 2019-11-10(SUN) 13:00
Ornament 2:1 Lee Man
1



For reference only

© All Rights Reserved 2011 Hong Kong Football Association.